USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Tropical Prado Prado Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Tropical Prado Villa

Book Your Stay
2026-06-30
2026-07-01

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Apartment photo stub
5

Tropical Prado Villa

 Wi-Fi
 Private beach

Beach access

 Pets

Pets allowed


Located only 1.3 km from the Paixao Beach, Tropical Prado Villa provides access to various tourist attractions in the vicinity.

This Prado holiday home is a short way from the Almond Trees Beach, and the Tororao Beach is approximately a 25-minute walk away.

Tropical Prado Villa includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.

An equipped kitchenette with an electric kettle, a cooktop, and kitchenware is also included at the Prado property. Travellers can easily reach Aeroporto de Mucuri airport, which is 185 km from the accommodation.


Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed

Activities and relaxation

  • Beach access

Important notice

Check-in: from 14:00 until 17:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

Frequently asked questions

  • Will I find a parking facility in Tropical Prado Villa?

    Guests of Tropical Prado Villa can park their vehicle at free private parking.
  • How far is Aeroporto de Mucuri from Tropical Prado Villa?

    There is an 185-km distance between Aeroporto de Mucuri airport and Tropical Prado Villa.
  • When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Tropical Prado Villa?

    Guests of Tropical Prado Villa are expected to check in around 14:00 and check out not later than 11:00.
  • Is there a kitchen facility at the holiday home?

    The holiday home offers an equipped kitchenette featuring a refrigerator and a stove top.
  • Is it allowed to bring pets to the villa?

    You can stay at the villa with your pet.
  • What are the top things to see during the stay at Tropical Prado Villa?

    Guests staying at Tropical Prado Villa can easily access Praia Das Amendoeiras and Passion Beach, located within a 4-km distance of the property and 2.2 km away respectively.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-06-30
2026-07-01

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Tropical Prado Villa, Brazil

Rua Da Associacao Tororao, Prado, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © hoteis-noreste-de-brasil.com

All rights reserved